Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Thomas Miguel San Paolo Boy 005511958283288
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
Pedro Guzman San Paolo Boy 005511971427926
Douglas Bueno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531996768899
Harry Dotato Bologna Boy 3932513795
Bryan Bueno San Paolo Boy 005511974222424












