Bruna Sal Civitanova Marche Trav 3485764254
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Rebecca Rodrigues Firenze Trav 3479661711
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Alicia Zurigo Trav 3334649039
Denise Offenbach Trav 004915145480273
Louise Angel Roma Trav 3313819247












